2015 BTCC Standings

2015 Championship Standings

POSNATDRIVER01020304050607080910Total
1J Plato184044552845--------230
2C Turkington304333183753--------214
3G Shedden32354740413--------198
4S Tordoff231830405129--------191
5A Jordan204336451233--------189
6M Neal373828462415--------188
7A Priaulx341014175142--------168
8J Goff371726242038--------162
9A Morgan272645161429--------157
10R Collard2132235466--------133
11A Smith36141429821--------122
12T Ingram26912202513--------105
13R Austin206941215--------66
14D Newsham81586910--------56
15J Cook52214761--------55
16A Moffat712793----------38
17M Depper388421--------26
18H Abbott1122--44--------23
19J Smith26--122----------22
20M Jackson----------22--------22
21W Scott--6--473--------20
22M Bushell2--------6--------8
23J Cole----------5--------5
24B Horne----------3--------3
25R Holland----------2--------2
26D Welch------1------------1
27S Belcher1------------------1
28K Gallagher----1--------------1
29D Palmer----------1--------1
30A Martin--------------------0
31N Foster--------------------0
32T Gilham--------------------0
33A Menu--------------------0
34J Hill--------------------0
35S Lines--------------------0
36R Hawken--------------------0
37M Donnelly--------------------0
38M Coates--------------------0
39N Hamilton--------------------0
40A Wilmott--------------------0