POSNATDRIVER01020304050607080910Total
1C Turkington44403960455130575117434
2J Plato38491941325734415635402
3G Shedden40464741473530161532349
4M Jackson14244126333534274933316
5A Jordan4740541544116382431310
6R Collard3422323745173622926280
7S Tordoff1740182720165412348255
8M Neal453431611342998--207
9A Smith122011331039853825201
10A Morgan18823--163229111137185
11A Menu1110141717131440373176
12R Austin16143938323671147
13F Giovanardi9132511111510171812141
14T Ingram151210169--258--26121
15J Goff149233161769148119
16N Foster16929122261222101
17D Newsham7112--513262470
18M Hynes--54111131--121057
19J Clarke--1----4--53122550
20W Scott1----2--41--14--22
21H Abbott1------11----8----20
22G Geddie--324--6--------15
23M Depper--------54--4--114
24L Wood--4----2--------410
25A Moffat------------------66
26J Cole2----21----------5
27R Holland----------1--1----2
28D Welch--------------------0
29L Hines--------------------0
30O Jackson--------------------0
31S Belcher--------------------0
32C Stockton--------------------0

Send us a message

Other ways to get in touch